Top Players
MEG

Players

  1. Laurence Donohoe
    Score: 96
    4
  2. Nik Gaukroger
    Score: 93
    4
  3. Dufour Frederic
    Score: 92
    4
  4. Paul Stovell
    Score: 92
    4
  5. James Hamilton
    Score: 89
    4

Top Players
REG

Players

  1. John Munro
    Score: 15
    1
  2. Alasdair Harley
    Score: 14
    1
  3. Hunter Hope
    Score: 13
    1
  4. Stephen Stead
    Score: 11
    1
  5. Will Denham
    Score: 10
    1

Most Recent Results
REG

  • Kent Clash 2024

    Position Player Army
    1 Paul Stovell Thematic Byzantine
    2 Ray Duggins Early Feudal French
    3 Graham Willmott Early Anglo-Saxon
    4 Ben Allen First Bulgarian Empire
    5 Richard Jeffrey-Cook Viking
    6 Simon Elliot Later Thematic Byzantine
    7 Nik Gaukroger Later Thematic Byzantine
    8 Rob Brand Later Thematic Byzantine
    9 Philip Powell Later Thematic Byzantine
    10 Lawrence Greaves Volga Bulgar
    11 Dave Parish First Bulgarian Empire
    12 Adrian Pitfield Charlemagne Carolingian
    13 Stephen Stead Viking
    14 Stuart Thomas Early Merovingian Frank
  • Beachhead 2024

    Position Player Army
    1 Laurence Donohoe Maurikian Byzantine
    2 Paul Stovell Regional Later 'Abbasid
    3 Stephen Stead Nikephorian Byzantine
    4 Simon Elliot African Vandal
    5 Ray Duggins Nikephorian Byzantine
    6 Graham Willmott Italian Lombard
    7 Richard Jeffrey-Cook Normans in Italy and Sicily
    8 Lance Flint Lombard Principalities
    9 Andy Claxton African Vandal
    10 Ian Carbutt Later Nikephorian Byzantine
    11 Ian Newell Normans in Italy and Sicily
    12 Robin Spence Normans in Italy and Sicily
    13 Ian Crosby Syrian Byzantine
    14 Nik Gaukroger Great Seljuk Empire
    15 Peter Entwistle Normans in Italy and Sicily
    16 Adrian Nash Normans in Italy and Sicily
    17 Paul Cummins Normans in Italy and Sicily
    18 Peter Cross Early Fatimid Egyptian
    19 Philip Powell Later Thematic Byzantine
    20 Graham Klaka Great Seljuk Empire
    21 Adrian Pitfield Early Croatian
    22 Matt Haywood North African Dynasties
  • IWC 2024

    Position Player Army
    1 Dufour Frederic Aragonese Sicilian
    2 Jacques Wilputte Crusade of Nicopolis
    3 Bernard Bouchon Timurid
    4 Jean-Luc Van Loo Medieval Danish and Kalmar Union
    5 Pierre-Alexandre Joucla Serbian Empire
    6 Martin Steenwege Later Medieval Polish
    7 Etienne Dufour Medieval Frisian or Dithmarschen
    8 Wilgosz Gilles Catalan Company in Anatolia
    9 Marc CARA Timurid
    10 Richard Jeffrey-Cook Ottoman Turkish
    11 Roger Pitfield Catalan Company in Anatolia
    12 Joucla Olivier Timurid
    13 Bruno MASSON Timurid
    14 Adrian Pitfield Serbian Empire
    15 Denis Mercier Medieval Swedish
    16 Antoine Hoekman Sultanate of Rum
    17 Stephen Stead Later Teutonic Order
    18 David urbain First Crusade
    19 Yorick Weenen Norman Sicilian
    20 Huub Stegeman Timurid
    21 Serge Adeline Frankish Greece

DracoStandard
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙